So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
1
Welpenerzeihung 17:30
Welpenerzeihung
Sep 1 um 17:30 – 18:30
Lotte, Lotte, Grete, Luna, Oskar
Rally O./Agility 18:30
Rally O./Agility
Sep 1 um 18:30 – 19:30
Balu
2
Fortgeschrittene 17:00
Fortgeschrittene
Sep 2 um 17:00 – 18:00
Mogli, Mailo, Thimo
Fortgeschrittene 18:15
Fortgeschrittene
Sep 2 um 18:15 – 19:15
Buddy Migthy Oskar Alma
Welpenerziehung 19:30
Welpenerziehung
Sep 2 um 19:30 – 20:30
Evi, Filo, Bella, Barney, Hedwig
3
Grunderziehung 17:00
Grunderziehung
Sep 3 um 17:00 – 18:00
Kalle, Jack, Batman, Lucky, Mona, Alia
4
Grunderziehung 17:00
Grunderziehung
Sep 4 um 17:00 – 18:00
Krümel, Fina, Nele, Shoshana
Grunderziehung 18:15
Grunderziehung
Sep 4 um 18:15 – 19:15
Minou, Lucy, Tayo, Luna, Willma
6
8
Welpenerzeihung 17:30
Welpenerzeihung
Sep 8 um 17:30 – 18:30
Lotte, Lotte, Grete, Luna, Oskar
Rally O./Agility 18:30
Rally O./Agility
Sep 8 um 18:30 – 19:30
Balu
9
Fortgeschrittene 17:00
Fortgeschrittene
Sep 9 um 17:00 – 18:00
Mogli, Mailo, Thimo
Fortgeschrittene 18:15
Fortgeschrittene
Sep 9 um 18:15 – 19:15
Buddy Migthy Oskar Alma
Welpenerziehung 19:30
Welpenerziehung
Sep 9 um 19:30 – 20:30
Evi, Filo, Bella, Barney, Hedwig
10
Grunderziehung 17:00
Grunderziehung
Sep 10 um 17:00 – 18:00
Kalle, Jack, Batman, Lucky, Mona, Alia
11
Grunderziehung 17:00
Grunderziehung
Sep 11 um 17:00 – 18:00
Krümel, Fina, Nele, Shoshana
Grunderziehung 18:15
Grunderziehung
Sep 11 um 18:15 – 19:15
Minou, Lucy, Tayo, Luna, Willma
13
15
Welpenerzeihung 17:30
Welpenerzeihung
Sep 15 um 17:30 – 18:30
Lotte, Lotte, Grete, Luna, Oskar
Rally O./Agility 18:30
Rally O./Agility
Sep 15 um 18:30 – 19:30
Balu
16
Fortgeschrittene 17:00
Fortgeschrittene
Sep 16 um 17:00 – 18:00
Mogli, Mailo, Thimo
Fortgeschrittene 18:15
Fortgeschrittene
Sep 16 um 18:15 – 19:15
Buddy Migthy Oskar Alma
Welpenerziehung 19:30
Welpenerziehung
Sep 16 um 19:30 – 20:30
Evi, Filo, Bella, Barney, Hedwig
17
Grunderziehung 17:00
Grunderziehung
Sep 17 um 17:00 – 18:00
Kalle, Jack, Batman, Lucky, Mona, Alia
18
Grunderziehung 17:00
Grunderziehung
Sep 18 um 17:00 – 18:00
Krümel, Fina, Nele, Shoshana
Grunderziehung 18:15
Grunderziehung
Sep 18 um 18:15 – 19:15
Minou, Lucy, Tayo, Luna, Willma
20
22
Welpenerzeihung 17:30
Welpenerzeihung
Sep 22 um 17:30 – 18:30
Lotte, Lotte, Grete, Luna, Oskar
Rally O./Agility 18:30
Rally O./Agility
Sep 22 um 18:30 – 19:30
Balu
23
Fortgeschrittene 17:00
Fortgeschrittene
Sep 23 um 17:00 – 18:00
Mogli, Mailo, Thimo
Fortgeschrittene 18:15
Fortgeschrittene
Sep 23 um 18:15 – 19:15
Buddy Migthy Oskar Alma
Welpenerziehung 19:30
Welpenerziehung
Sep 23 um 19:30 – 20:30
Evi, Filo, Bella, Barney, Hedwig
24
Grunderziehung 17:00
Grunderziehung
Sep 24 um 17:00 – 18:00
Kalle, Jack, Batman, Lucky, Mona, Alia
25
Grunderziehung 17:00
Grunderziehung
Sep 25 um 17:00 – 18:00
Krümel, Fina, Nele, Shoshana
Grunderziehung 18:15
Grunderziehung
Sep 25 um 18:15 – 19:15
Minou, Lucy, Tayo, Luna, Willma
27
29
Welpenerzeihung 17:30
Welpenerzeihung
Sep 29 um 17:30 – 18:30
Lotte, Lotte, Grete, Luna, Oskar
Rally O./Agility 18:30
Rally O./Agility
Sep 29 um 18:30 – 19:30
Balu
30
Fortgeschrittene 17:00
Fortgeschrittene
Sep 30 um 17:00 – 18:00
Mogli, Mailo, Thimo
Fortgeschrittene 18:15
Fortgeschrittene
Sep 30 um 18:15 – 19:15
Buddy Migthy Oskar Alma
Welpenerziehung 19:30
Welpenerziehung
Sep 30 um 19:30 – 20:30
Evi, Filo, Bella, Barney, Hedwig